Is Yum Earth Organic Jelly Beans Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oh sugar, organic rice syrup, pectin, citric acid, lactic acid, ascorbic acid, natural flavors, colored with organic concentrate (pumpkin, apple, carrot, blackcurrant, and radish), organic carnauba wax, organic sunflower oil, organic gum arabic.

Check Yum Earth Organic Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping