Is Bon Matin Keto Tortillas Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Wheat Starch, Water*, Wheat Gluten, Enriched Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (canola Or Soybean), Salt, Baking Powder, Calcium Propionate, Potassium Sorbate, Fumaric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Steviol Glycosides, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil. *order May Change. May Contain: Soybean, Sulphites.

Check Bon Matin Keto Tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Bon Matin Keto Tortillas | Spoonful