Is Bon O Bon Chocolate, 9.52 Oz Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (FRACTIONATED, INTERESTERIFIED AND HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL AND FRACTIONATED SHEA OIL), ROASTED PEANUT (16%), SKIMMED MILK POWDER, WHEAT FLOUR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIERS: SOYBEAN LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR: HAZELNUT FLAVOR, RAISING AGENT: SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR: VANILLA FLAVOR
Check Bon O Bon Chocolate, 9.52 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bon O Bon Chocolate, 9.52 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


