Is BON VIV Blends Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- purified water
purified water
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Clementine Hibiscus/Pear Elderflower: Purified Water, Cold-Fermented Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice. Lemon Lime: Purified Water, Cold-Fermented Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice. Coconut Pineapple: Purified Water, Cold-Fermented Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice.
Check BON VIV Blends Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BON VIV Blends Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
BON VIV Blends Hard Seltzer Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


