Is BON V!V Classic Hard Seltzer Alcohol Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Grapefruit/Mango/Cranberry: Purified Water, Cold-Fermented Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice. Black Cherry: Purified Water, Cold-Fermented Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malted Rice.
Check BON V!V Classic Hard Seltzer Alcohol Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BON V!V Classic Hard Seltzer Alcohol Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Coca-Cola Soda Classic Mini Fridge Pack Cans - 10-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Truly Hard Seltzer Spiked & Sparkling Water Wild Berry 5% ABV Can - 24 Fl. Oz.
Polar Zero Calorie Raspberry Lime Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 fl oz, 8 Pack Cans
Private Selection™ Classic Cracker Collection Variety Pack
Great Value Classic Drink Mix Variety Pack
Where to buy
BON V!V Classic Hard Seltzer Alcohol Variety Pack, Gluten Free, 12 Pack, 12 FL OZ Cans, 4.5% ABV is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


