Is Bonafide Provisions, Broth Bone Cup Chicken Organic, 8 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Bone Broth (Triple Filtered Water, Organic Free Range Chicken Bones, Organic Onion, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt1, Organic Parsley), Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Mint, Organic Star Anise, Sea Salt1, Organic Ginger, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Powder, Organic Garlic
Check Bonafide Provisions, Broth Bone Cup Chicken Organic, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonafide Provisions, Broth Bone Cup Chicken Organic, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonafide Provisions, Broth Bone Cup Chicken Organic, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


