Is Bonavita White Wine Vinegar, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Contains Sulphites

Check Bonavita White Wine Vinegar, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonavita White Wine Vinegar, 16.9 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingSaladCookingMeal Prep