Is Bonbon giant Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup, suçre, gelatin, citric acid, concentrated apple juice, flavours natural and artificial, sodium citrate, coconut oil, carnauba wax 8 dye (contains tartrazine), es limited allergy alert: may contain peanuts, tree nuts, milk, wheat, soy and egg, for limited 69 o kig sab allergy alert: may contain 6o0 peanuts, tree nuts, milk, wheat, soy and eggs

Check Bonbon giant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go