Is Bonbon vers de terre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Gelatin, Modified corn starch, Citric acid, Fumaric acid, Lactic acid, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Artificial flavour, Titanium dioxide, Allura red, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Bonbon vers de terre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonbon vers de terre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


