Is Bonbonerie Candy Canes Noel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Carbohydrate, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Titanium Dioxide). Contains: Sulphites.

Check Bonbonerie Candy Canes Noel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping