Is Bondi Protein Co. Plant Protein French Vanilla Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (92%) (pea Protein Isolate, Brown Rice Protein Isolate), Natural Flavours, Mct Powder, Sweeteners (monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycoside, Thaumatin), Vegetable Gum (414), Digestive Enzyme (bromelain), Glycine, L-arginine (0.05%), L-glutamine (0.05%).
Check Bondi Protein Co. Plant Protein French Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bondi Protein Co. Plant Protein French Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Nut Pods Almond + Coconut Creamer French Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


