Is Bondi Protein Co Vegan Protein Chocolate Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea protein isolate, brown rice protein isolate, cocoa powder (8%), natural flavours. vegetable gum (415), sweetener (steviol glycosides), digestive enzyme (bromelain) l-arginine, l-glutamine, beta alanine, glycine.

Check Bondi Protein Co Vegan Protein Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep