Is Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Liquid Gold Tanning Oil Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Dihydroxyacetone, PEG-8, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Dimethyl Isosorbide, Pentylene Glycol, Sodium Metabisulfite, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, 1,2 Hexandiol, Caprylyl Glycol, Erythrulose, Sodium Acryloyldmethyltaurate Crosspolymer, Hydrolyzed Jojoba Esters, Coumarin, Xanthan Gum, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil.
Check Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Liquid Gold Tanning Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Liquid Gold Tanning Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Kikkoman 100% Pure Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz (148mL), Gluten Free, Liquid, Shelf Stable, Glass Bottle, New
LIQUID GOLD QUESO BLANCO PASTEURIZED RECIPE CHEESE PRODUCT, QUESO BLANCO
HIMALAYAN GOLD ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
365 Everyday Value, Popcorn Microwave No Oil No Salt Organic, 3 Ounce, 3 Pack
Where to buy
Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Liquid Gold Tanning Oil is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid


