Is Bondi Sands Self Tan Eraser Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water/aqua/eau, urea, ethoxydiglycol, sodium bicarbonate, cocamidopropyl betaine, peg-40 hydrogenated castor oil, glycerin, tetrasodium edta, sodium chloride, fragrance (parfum), linalool, sodium hydroxide, sodium benzoate
Check Bondi Sands Self Tan Eraser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bondi Sands Self Tan Eraser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bondi Sands Self Tan Eraser is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use


