Is Bonds of London Jelly Beans Fruit Flavoured Jelly Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Comflour, Acid (citric Acid), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Colours (anthocyanins, Lutein, Mixed Carotenes), Flavourings, Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser (gum Arabic), Plant Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina). May Contain Traces Of Nuts And Peanuts.
Check Bonds of London Jelly Beans Fruit Flavoured Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonds of London Jelly Beans Fruit Flavoured Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


