Is Bone Broth Tomato & Smoked Paprika Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Broth (Water, Beef Bones), Carrots*, Celery*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Tomato Powder*, Sea Salt, Smoked Paprika*, Cumin*, Black Pepper*, Lactic Acid.

Check Bone Broth Tomato & Smoked Paprika Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokyEarthyPeppery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup