Is BONE BROTH & VEGETABLE BEVERAGE, SAVORY BEET Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN BONE BROTH (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CHICKEN BONES, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, CELTIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC PARSLEY), ORGANIC TOMATO, ORGANIC RED BEETS, ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC RED ONION, ORGANIC BASIL, CELTIC SEA SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC LEMON, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL.
Check BONE BROTH & VEGETABLE BEVERAGE, SAVORY BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONE BROTH & VEGETABLE BEVERAGE, SAVORY BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


