Is Bone-In Brown Sugar Cured Half Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Bone-In Brown Sugar Cured Half Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bone-In Brown Sugar Cured Half Ham is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go