Is Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion & Bell Pepper, Spices (Including Chili Pepper), Salt, Sugar, Paprika, Mustard Seed, Celery Seed, Citric Acid & Natural Flavor.
Check Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Chicken is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


