Is Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Steak Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coarse Salt, Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Spices & Smoked Paprika.
Check Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Steak is available at 3 retailers
AmazonHarris TeeterHy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySmoky
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


