Is Boneless Center Pork Chops - 15oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK STOCK, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING

Check Boneless Center Pork Chops - 15oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boneless Center Pork Chops - 15oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep