Is BONELESS HERRING FILLETS SEAFOOD SNACKS, GOLDEN SMOKED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Smoked Herring Fillets, Water, Salt, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Naturally Smoked Herring Fillets, Sodium Hexametaphosphate

Check BONELESS HERRING FILLETS SEAFOOD SNACKS, GOLDEN SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BONELESS HERRING FILLETS SEAFOOD SNACKS, GOLDEN SMOKED is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep