Is Boneless, Skin-On, Jamaican Jerk Chicken Breast Cutlets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Boneless Skin-on Chicken Breast, Red Onion, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each, Olive Oil, Cultured Sugar, Garlic, Shallots, Allspice, Green Onions, Thyme, Salt, Vinegar, Dried Scotch Bonnet Chiles, Caramel Color, Safflower Oil, Black Pepper, Red Pepper Flakes, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check Boneless, Skin-On, Jamaican Jerk Chicken Breast Cutlets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boneless, Skin-On, Jamaican Jerk Chicken Breast Cutlets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Where to buy
Boneless, Skin-On, Jamaican Jerk Chicken Breast Cutlets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


