Is Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Breast Tenderloin

Check Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast Tenderloins is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece, Strip

Flavor
Mild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch