Is Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless and Skinless Chicken Tenderloin

Check Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep