Is Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken
chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken
Check Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Great Value Chicken Broth, 32 oz
Great Value Organic Chicken Broth, 32 oz
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
Where to buy
Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Value Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


