Is Boneless Skinless Cilantro Lime Chicken Thighs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Vegetable Oils (Canola, Olive), Water, Garlic, Cultured Sugar Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Cilantro, Salt, Vinegar, Crystallized Lime (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lime Oil, Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid), Maltodextrin, Sodium Citrate Pectin, Coloring (Turmeric, Beet Juice), Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Celery Seed Extracts, Natural Flavors

Check Boneless Skinless Cilantro Lime Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boneless Skinless Cilantro Lime Chicken Thighs is available at 2 retailers

WegmansGrocery Gateway

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep