Is Bongards Creameries Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 16 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Bongards Creameries Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bongards Creameries Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Bongards Creameries Sharp Cheddar Cheese, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


