Is Bonjela Ulcer Treatment Gel - Sugar Free 15g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choline Salicylate 8,7G (8,7% W/w)

Check Bonjela Ulcer Treatment Gel - Sugar Free 15g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonjela Ulcer Treatment Gel - Sugar Free 15g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
Medical Use