Is Bonjela Ulcer Treatment Gel - Sugar Free 15g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choline Salicylate 8,7G (8,7% W/w)

Check Bonjela Ulcer Treatment Gel - Sugar Free 15g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonjela Ulcer Treatment Gel - Sugar Free 15g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
Medical Use