Is Bonne Maman Yoghurt with an Apricot Layer 4x115g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Yoghurt (70%), Apricots (17%), Sugar, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Bonne Maman Yoghurt with an Apricot Layer 4x115g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Yoghurt with an Apricot Layer 4x115g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Yoghurt with an Apricot Layer 4x115g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


