Is Bonne Maman Berries Cherries Conserve 370g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruits (Strawberries 17%, Cherries 13%, Redcurrants 12%, Raspberries 8%), Sugar, Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Prepared with 50 g fruits per 100 g, Total Sugar content: 60 g per 100 g
Check Bonne Maman Berries Cherries Conserve 370g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Berries Cherries Conserve 370g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Berries Cherries Conserve 370g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


