Is Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Oranges, Water, Golden Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pectin.

Check Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Orange Marmalade is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich