Is Bonne Maman Rhubarb Yogurt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole MILK Yoghurt (70%), Rhubarb (18%), Sugar, Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Bonne Maman Rhubarb Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Rhubarb Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie