Is Bonne Maman Strawberry Conserve 750g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Sugar, Brown Cane Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Gelling Agent (Fruit Pectin), Prepared with 50 g Strawberries per 100 g, Total sugar content: 60 g per 100 g

Check Bonne Maman Strawberry Conserve 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonne Maman Strawberry Conserve 750g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich
Wheat Free? Bonne Maman Strawberry Conserve 750g | Spoonful