Is Bonne Maman Strawberry Mousse 2 x 70g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries (31%), Yogurt (26%) ( Milk ), Cream (18%) ( Milk ), Sugar, Cornflour, Pork Gelatine, Concentrated Lemon Juice
Check Bonne Maman Strawberry Mousse 2 x 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonne Maman Strawberry Mousse 2 x 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonne Maman Strawberry Mousse 2 x 70g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


