Is Bonnecaze Farms Stone Ground Polenta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW COM
Check Bonnecaze Farms Stone Ground Polenta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonnecaze Farms Stone Ground Polenta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


