Is Bonnecaze Farms Stone Ground Yellow Grits Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN
Check Bonnecaze Farms Stone Ground Yellow Grits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonnecaze Farms Stone Ground Yellow Grits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep


