Is Bono Organic Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Special Reserve -- 16.9 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Bono Organic Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Special Reserve -- 16.9 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bono Organic Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Special Reserve -- 16.9 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bono Organic Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Special Reserve -- 16.9 fl oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


