Is BONOBLE, CANDY, COCONUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER SUBSTITUTE, 28.5% COCONUT MILK, BUTTER, EMULSIFIER (E471, E322(I)), SALT, ARTIFICIAL (CREAM, MILK, VANILLIN) FLAVOR.

Check BONOBLE, CANDY, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking