This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bonomi Lady Fingers Vanilla & Choco Flavor Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Eggs O 26%, Cocoa Cream 5% (Water, Lean 25%, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, : Potassium Sorbate), Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonate Acid, Ammonium Carbonate Acid), Glucose Syrup, Natural Flavouring, Salt

Check Bonomi Lady Fingers Vanilla & Choco Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
SoftLight
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Pescatarian? Bonomi Lady Fingers Vanilla & Choco Flavor | Spoonful