Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bonsai Sparkling Water Beverage Pineapple Mango Ginger Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Carbonated water, pineapple juice concentrate, citric acid, sodium hexametaphosphate (preservative), aspartame, potassium sorbate (preservative), acesulfame potassium, natural flavors, beta carotene (for color). Phenylketonurics: Contains phenylalanine.

Check Bonsai Sparkling Water Beverage Pineapple Mango Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Bonsai Sparkling Water Beverage Pineapple Mango Ginger | Spoonful