Is Bonsan Organic Smoky Jackfruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Young Jackfruit (65%), purified water, tomato puree (5%), coconut vinegar, tamarind paste, onion, coconut sugar (4.5%), sea salt, garlic, chili, black pepper, natural smoke flavour (0.2%).

Check Bonsan Organic Smoky Jackfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SmokySavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking
Wheat Free? Bonsan Organic Smoky Jackfruit | Spoonful