Is Bonsan Organic Vegan Caesar Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil*, Soya Drink* (Water, Soya* 9%), Agave Syrup*, Wine Vinegar*, Garlic Puree (3%)*, Onion Powder*, Tamari* (Soya Beans*, Sea Salt), Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds* (Yellow), Apple Vinegar*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Spirit Vinegar*, Black Pepper*, Garlic*, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Fennel*, Coriander Seeds*, *= Certified Organic ingredients

Check Bonsan Organic Vegan Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonsan Organic Vegan Caesar Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich