Is Bonsan Organic Vegan Caesar Dressing Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil*, Soya Drink* (Water, Soya* 9%), Agave Syrup*, Wine Vinegar*, Garlic Puree (3%)*, Onion Powder*, Tamari* (Soya Beans*, Sea Salt), Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds* (Yellow), Apple Vinegar*, Lemon Juice Concentrate*, Spirit Vinegar*, Black Pepper*, Garlic*, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Fennel*, Coriander Seeds*, *= Certified Organic ingredients

Check Bonsan Organic Vegan Caesar Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonsan Organic Vegan Caesar Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich