Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BONVALLIS FINE HERB TORTAS 170g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Wheat Flour, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Rosemary, Salt, Parsley And Thyme

Check BONVALLIS FINE HERB TORTAS 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Pescatarian? BONVALLIS FINE HERB TORTAS 170g | Spoonful