Is Bonvit 100% Natural Prune Juice 750ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prune Juice (A Water Extract Of Dried Prunes)

Check Bonvit 100% Natural Prune Juice 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bonvit 100% Natural Prune Juice 750ml is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
Drinking