Is Boo Bling Candy Jewelry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40. BLUE 1.
Check Boo Bling Candy Jewelry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boo Bling Candy Jewelry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


