This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Boobie Milk To The Max Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Oil, Brown Sugar, Date Paste, Blueberries, Proprietary Superfood Blend (organic Moringa Leaf, Organic Shatavari Root, Spice, Organic Turmeric), Coconut Flour, Rice Flour, Oat Flour, Flaxseed Meal, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid. Contains Coconut.

Check Boobie Milk To The Max against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Crumbs, Bar, Loaf

Flavor
SweetNuttyOat
Texture
CrunchySoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingBakingCooking Base
Pescatarian? Boobie Milk To The Max | Spoonful