Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is dairy free.

Is Boobie Milk To The Max Dairy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is dairy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Tapioca Syrup, Coconut Oil, Brown Sugar, Date Paste, Blueberries, Proprietary Superfood Blend (organic Moringa Leaf, Organic Shatavari Root, Spice, Organic Turmeric), Coconut Flour, Rice Flour, Oat Flour, Flaxseed Meal, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid. Contains Coconut.

Check Boobie Milk To The Max against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Grain · Crumbs, Bar, Loaf

Flavor
SweetNuttyOat
Texture
CrunchySoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingBakingCooking Base